Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Maker Monday- Giant Games and Building Fun- Tween
6:00 PM - Yoga Class
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Lego Club- Summer
6:30 PM - Friends of the Library
10:30 AM - Book Babies
11:00 AM - Coffee Break Book Club
5:00 PM - Computer Class
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Performer- Rob Hollady- Balloon Show
6:30 PM - Bent Corners Book Club
10:30 AM - Twist and Shout Dance Party
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Maker Monday- Humane Society of North Texas- Tween
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Lego Club- Summer
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Teen- Stranger Things Trivia
5:00 PM - Computer Class
6:00 PM - Beginner Calligraphy Class
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Performer- James Wand
4:00 PM - Tween Yoga
10:30 AM - Across the Universe Space Party
10:30 AM - Book Babies
12:00 PM - Yoga Class
2:00 PM - Maker Monday Minecraft Party- Tween
6:30 PM - Library Board Meeting
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Lego Club- Summer
4:00 PM - Lego Club
6:30 PM - Writing Critique Group
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Teen- Anime/Candy Sushi Party
5:00 PM - Computer Class
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Performer Brett Roberts- Bubbles Show
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby you can drive my car party
2:00 PM - Family Movie- Cars 3
6:00 PM - Teen Game Night
1:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Maker Monday Stop Animation Workshop- Tween
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Different Pages Book Club
2:00 PM - Lego Club- Summer
10:30 AM - Book Babies
2:00 PM - Teen- Karaoke Party
5:00 PM - Computer Class
6:00 PM - Beginner Calligraphy Class
7:30 PM - Trivia Night
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Mad Scientist
10:30 AM - Hello/Goodbye Closing Party
2:00 PM - Family Movie- Paddington 2
6:00 PM - Game Night
10:30 AM - Book Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:30 PM - Teen Anime